Teams 2018

COUNTRY

STATUS

FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

BELARUS 1

Team leader

Yaraslau

ZADVORNY

BELARUS 1

Team leader

Anton

VARONKA

BELARUS 1

Student

Piotr

IGNATENKO

BELARUS 1

Student

Anatoli

SHATSILA

BELARUS 1

Student

Kanstantsin

SHYNKAROU

BELARUS 1

Student

Daniil

HOMZA

BELARUS 1

Student

Anton

SURAVEZHKIN

BELARUS 1

Student

Uladzimir

KUZMITSKI

BELARUS 2

Team leader

Viachaslau

MURASHKA

BELARUS 2

Team leader

Liana

KHAZALIYA

BELARUS 2

Student

Mikita

BARANAU

BELARUS 2

Sudent

Pavel

VERIGO

BELARUS 2

Student

Maryia

KOVAL

BELARUS 2

Student

Aliaksei

VASKOU

BELARUS 2

Student

Aliaksandr

PIACHONKIN

BELARUS 2

Student

Elizabeth

FIADZENIA

GEORGIA

Team leader

Rusudan

BOLKVADZE

GEORGIA

Team leader

Vakhtang

CHUMBURIDZE

GEORGIA

Student

Salome

BOLKVADZE

GEORGIA

Student

Nini

KHUNDZAKISHVILI

GEORGIA

Student

Tamar

MIKELADZE

GEORGIA

Student

Shavleg

LIPARTELIANI

GEORGIA

Student

Mariam

GAMREKELASHVILI

GEORGIA

Student

Gega

KHACHIDZE

GEORGIA

Observer

Nino

BULBULASHVILI

ROMANIA

Team leader

Catalin-Mihai

CIUPALA

ROMANIA

Team leader

Gabriel-Virgil

CIUPALA

ROMANIA

Student

Stefan

CRASMAREANU

ROMANIA

Student

Paul

CONSTANTINESCU

ROMANIA

Student

IusPn

SURUBARU

ROMANIA

Student

Andrei-Vlad

CATARON

ROMANIA

Student

Ana–Iulia

CIUPALA

ROMANIA

Student

Manea

COSMIN

ROMANIA

Observer

Mara

PINDARU

RUSSIA 1

Team leader

Ilia

ALEKSEEV

RUSSIA 1

Team leader

Aleksandr

SERDIUKOV

RUSSIA 1

Student

Nikita

SENCHUK

RUSSIA 1

Student

Ruslan

MAGDIEV

RUSSIA 1

Student

Danil

KUDRIAVTSEV

RUSSIA 1

Student

Boris

BARANOV

RUSSIA 1

Student

Dmitrii

MIKHAILOVSKII

RUSSIA 1

Student

Geidar

MAMEDOV

RUSSIA 2

Team leader

Danila

MILANOV

RUSSIA 2

Student

Mikhail

OPANASENKO

RUSSIA 2

Student

Foma

MIRONENKO

RUSSIA 2

Student

Nikolai

BEREZIKOV

RUSSIA 2

Student

Georgii

GINZBURG

RUSSIA 2

Student

Vasilii

IONIN

RUSSIA 2

Student

Maksim

MAIKO

RUSSIA 2

Student

Grigorii

PODOKSIK

BULGARIA

Team leader

Asen

BOZHILOV

BULGARIA

Team leader

Daniel

ATANASOV

BULGARIA

Student

Plamen

IVANOV

BULGARIA

Student

Nikola

SEKULOV

BULGARIA

Student

Ivan

DUREV

BULGARIA

Student

Georgi

GEORGIEV

BULGARIA

Student

Nikolay

SHIVAROV

GERMANY 1

Team leader

Luca

KASTNER

GERMANY 1

Student

Anna

DYMSHITS

GERMANY 1

Student

Annegret

SEIBT

GERMANY 1

Student

Grigory

KORNILOV

GERMANY 1

Student

Marvin

RANDIG

GERMANY 1

Student

Nils

HANFF

GERMANY 1

Student

Robert

LENSCHOW

GERMANY 2

Team leader

David

PLOSS

GERMANY 2

Student

Leon

DUENSING

GERMANY 2

Student

Jonas

BAER

GERMANY 2

Student

Noa

BIHLMAIER

GERMANY 2

Student

Elias

HUBER

GERMANY 2

Student

Raphael

STEINER

GERMANY 2

Student

Elena

ZELLER

INDIA

Team leader

KruP

SAMPAT

INDIA

Student

Tejvir

JOGANI

INDIA

Student

Manan

DEDHIA

INDIA

Student

Shaina

ZAVERI

INDIA

Student

Aditya

GUPTA

INDIA

Student

Alisha

KELKAR

INDIA

Student

Rhea

JAVERI

FRANCE 1

Team leader

Dimitri

GALLOIS

FRANCE 1

Team leader

Franck

KAMENGA

FRANCE 1

Student

Tristan

HUMBERT

FRANCE 1

Student

Thimothé

RINGEARD

FRANCE 1

Student

Andrei

BARBU

FRANCE 1

Student

Élodie

BERNARD

FRANCE 1

Student

Théophile

CAILLAU

FRANCE 1

Student

BapPste

TESSON

FRANCE 2

Team leader

Antoine

BÉREAU

FRANCE 2

Team leader

Gaétan

LECLERC

FRANCE 2

Student

Louise

NASSOR

FRANCE 2

Student

Simon

ALONSO

FRANCE 2

Student

Paul

LE BRETON

FRANCE 2

Student

Émilien

GANIER

FRANCE 2

Student

Théodore

FOUGEREUX

FRANCE 2

Student

Raphaël

DESCAMPS